CORNWALLIS SV Z

Hengst 2026 ZANG

CHACOON BLUE

Hengst 2009 MECKL

CHACCO-BLUE

1998 MECKL

CHAMBERTIN

1993 HOLST

CONTARA

1994 MECKL Verbandsprämie

CINDINA

2005 OS Hauptstutbuch

CARTOON

2001 OLDBG

WIDINA II

1991 HANN Hauptstutbuch

SPARMITAGE

Merrie 2012 OS

SPARTACUS TN

2003 HANN

STAKKATO

1993 HANN

GALINA

1991 HANN Hauptstutbuch

ALOUBETTE

2006 OS

ARMITAGE

1998 OLDBG

BALOUBET'S LADY

2000 OLDBG Hauptstutbuch

BALOUBET'S LADY v. BALOUBET DU ROUET
u. E-LEONA v. LITERAT
u. SPANGE v. FERNANDO
u. KOLLET v. ROMAN
u. BORADE v. ALDATO
u. AHNE v. HEIKENDORF
u. NARALE v. MINISTER
u. EINKEHR v. FREIMUT
u. GRETE v. METEOR
u. LIESE v. SCHWEIZER
1e moeder: SPARMITAGE (60, 2012, SPARTACUS TN x ARMITAGE)
2e moeder: ALOUBETTE Stb. (60, 2006, ARMITAGE x BALOUBET DU ROUET) - 1.45m-spr
Moeder van:
CONTHINA PS (CONTHARGOS x ARMITAGE) - 1.45m-spr
CARMILOU PS (CONTHARGOS x ARMITAGE) - 1.45m-spr
CONMITAGE (CONTHARGOS x ARMITAGE) - 1.45m-spr
TINTIN (CONTHARGOS x ARMITAGE) - 1.45m-spr
CONTHARM (CONTHARGOS x ARMITAGE) - ZZ-spr/1.35m
Grootmoeder van:
CONLATAGE PS (CONTHARGOS x CHACCO-BLUE) - 1.40m-spr
CLEVER BOY (GLOCK'S LONDON x CONTHARGOS) - ZZ-spr/1.35m
LONDON TIMES PS (GLOCK'S LONDON x CONTHARGOS) - 1.55m-spr
CHACOOTINO PS (CHACOON BLUE x CONTHARGOS) - Z-spr/1.30m
CHACOOTHARGOS PS OLD (CHACOON BLUE x CONTHARGOS) - 1.60m-spr
VIVAGO PS (VIVANT VAN DE HEFFINCK x CONTHARGOS) - Z-spr/1.30m
CHACCOTHAGE BLUE PS (CHACCO-BLUE x CONTHARGOS) - Z-spr/1.30m - Goedgekeurd bij HOLST, HANN, OS
SANTA ROSA DU LYS (CORNET DU LYS x CONTHARGOS) - 1.45m-spr
CHANAGA PS (CHACCO-BLUE x CONTHARGOS) - 1.50m-spr
CHATHINA-BETTE PS (CHACOON BLUE x CONTHARGOS) - 1.45m-spr
CHALULA-BETTE PS (CHACOON BLUE x CONTHARGOS) - 1.50m-spr
C (CHACOON BLUE x CONTHARGOS) - Goedgekeurd bij MECKL
Overgrootmoeder van:
ROMATHINA PS (ROMANOV x GLOCK'S LONDON) - ZZ-spr/1.35m
3e moeder: BALOUBET'S LADY Hauptstutbuch (6, 2000, BALOUBET DU ROUET x LITERAT) - 1.40m-spr
Moeder van:
CHILONIE (CHILENTO x BALOUBET DU ROUET) - 1.40m-spr
ALOUBETTE (ARMITAGE x BALOUBET DU ROUET) - 1.45m-spr
CARLITUS (CARTOGRAN x BALOUBET DU ROUET) - Z-spr/1.30m
CARIBOU R (CALASKO Z x BALOUBET DU ROUET) - 1.40m-spr
DINO (SANTA ROSA WATCHMAN x BALOUBET DU ROUET) - 1.50m-spr
Grootmoeder van:
COOL LADY (CARTOON x SANDRO BOY) - 1.45m-spr
BUBAMARA (CLINTON II x SANDRO BOY) - 1.55m-spr - Goedgekeurd bij WESTF
SANLETTO (SANVARO x COULETTO) - 1.50m-spr
CARTINA B (CARTOGRAN x COULETTO) - 1.50m-spr
STAKKANDRA (STAKKATOL x SANDRO BOY) - ZZ-spr/1.35m
CARTOGRAPH (CARTOON x COULETTO) - 1.40m-spr
CARTOLANA 2 (CARTOGRAN x LANDO) - 1.60m-spr
CORINA (CONTHARGOS x CHILENTO) - Z-spr/1.30m
CASIRA (CARESSINI L x LANDO) - 1.60m-spr
VIVOLENTO PS (VIVANT VAN DE HEFFINCK x CHILENTO) - Z-spr/1.30m
CHACCO'S LANDO (CHACCO-BLUE x LANDO) - 1.60m-spr
CARTINO (CARTOGRAN x COULETTO) - 1.55m-spr
MESSULETTO PS (MESSENGER x COULETTO) - 1.45m-spr
CHACCANDRA BLUE PS (CHACCO-BLUE x SANDRO BOY) - 1.40m-spr
CO2 Z (CHESTER Z x COULETTO) - 1.50m-spr
MATCH POINT PS (MESSENGER x SANDRO BOY) - 1.45m-spr
CORNET'S LIBRE PS (CORNET DU LYS x COULETTO) - ZZ-spr/1.35m
MAI TAI PS (MESSENGER x COULETTO) - ZZ-spr/1.35m
BALOUROU (CASSILANO x CHILENTO) - Z-spr/1.30m
CHALANDO BLUE PS (CHACOON BLUE x LANDO) - 1.25m-spr
MESSCOULETTA PS (MESSENGER x COULETTO) - Z-spr/1.30m
Overgrootmoeder van:
CORTHAGA Z (CORTEZ x CARTOON) - Z-spr/1.30m
CHACARTA (CHACCO-BLUE x CARTOON) - ZZ-spr/1.35m
COZUMEL (CHACCO-BLUE x CARTOGRAN) - 1.50m-spr
CHACCO SLICE (CHACCO LOVER x CARTOON) - 1.50m-spr
COLLIEN PS (CORNET COLBERT x STAKKATOL) - Z-spr/1.30m
MARSUPILAMI 5 (VIVANT VAN DE HEFFINCK x CLINTON II) - Z-spr/1.30m
HER MAJESTY (DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x CARTOON) - 1.45m-spr
IKE (DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x CARTOON) - 1.40m-spr
CHACOLETTA (CHACFLY PS x CARTOGRAN) - Z-spr/1.30m
ELBA PS (ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK TN x STAKKATOL) - 1.40m-spr
TALLY CHELLY PS (TALAN x CHELLYS Z) - Z-spr/1.30m